Coaster Furniture Durango 223261Q-S5 7 pc Queen Panel Bedroom Set

Coaster FurnitureSKU: Coaster Furniture Durango 223261Q-S5 7 pc Queen Panel Bedroom Set
Showcasing stunning modern design, this queen bedroom set has geometric details. A warm smoked peppercorn finish on the high upholstered... Showcasing stunning modern design, this queen bedroom set has geometric details. A warm smoked peppercorn finish on the high upholstered headboard adds depth throughout a space. This set is versatile and streamlined with a nine-drawer dresser, two-dresser nightstand and shelf, and two-drawer chest with doors. Introduce structure and personality with retro inspired details. Dress up the tall dress with the included mirror for a clean look. This set includes the bed headboard, footboard and rails, a dresser, dresser mirror, a chest and a nightstand. View more

Save $1,209.04 Price:
Sale price$4,888.20 Regular price$6,097.24

Products in bundle

Save $79.85
Coaster Furniture Durango Dresser Mirror 223264 IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Durango Dresser Mirror 223264 IMAGE 2
Save $130.07
Coaster Furniture Luddington 2-Drawer Nightstand 223262 IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Luddington 2-Drawer Nightstand 223262 IMAGE 2
Save $279.67
Coaster Furniture Luddington 5-Drawer Chest 223265 IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Luddington 5-Drawer Chest 223265 IMAGE 2
Save $369.71
Coaster Furniture Luddington 8-Drawer Dresser 223263 IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Luddington 8-Drawer Dresser 223263 IMAGE 2
Save $349.74
Coaster Furniture Luddington Queen Upholstered Panel Bed 223261Q IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Luddington Queen Upholstered Panel Bed 223261Q IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Durango 223261Q 77-inch Queen Panel Bed - Smoked Peppercorn
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $1,409.98 Regular price$1,759.72
Number of pieces
7 pc
Storage Bed
No

Associated products

Save $989.69
Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set
Sale price$3,967.79 Regular price$4,957.48
Save $1,269.36
Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Durango 223261KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set
Sale price$5,107.48 Regular price$6,376.84