Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KW-S5 7 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set

Coaster FurnitureSKU: Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KW-S5 7 pc California King Panel Bedroom Set
Elevate your bedroom with this five-piece set, offering a perfect blend of classic details and modern highlights. The set includes... Elevate your bedroom with this five-piece set, offering a perfect blend of classic details and modern highlights. The set includes a bed, nightstand, dresser, mirror, and chest, all finished in a natural pine hue that complements the solid pine wood construction. The bed boasts a vertical channeled upholstered headboard, adding a touch of elegance. Each piece features softly curved fronts, square tapered legs, and antique nickel hardware, creating a cohesive and stylish look. Ideal for larger spaces, this set provides ample storage and timeless appeal. View more

Save $921.14 Price:
Sale price$3,696.54 Regular price$4,617.68

Products in bundle

Save $100.33
Coaster Furniture Granada 224922 2-Drawer Glass Top Nightstand - Natural Pine IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Granada 224922 2-Drawer Glass Top Nightstand - Natural Pine IMAGE 2
Save $219.72
Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KW Upholstered California King Panel Bed - Natural Pine IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KW Upholstered California King Panel Bed - Natural Pine IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KW Upholstered California King Panel Bed - Natural Pine
+3
+2
+1
Sale priceFrom $889.88 Regular price$1,109.60
Save $270.36
Coaster Furniture Granada 224923 8-Drawer Dresser Cabinet - Natural Pine IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Granada 224923 8-Drawer Dresser Cabinet - Natural Pine IMAGE 2
Save $70.75
Coaster Furniture Granada 224924 Dresser Mirror - Natural Pine IMAGE 1Coaster Furniture Granada 224924 Dresser Mirror - Natural Pine IMAGE 2
Number of pieces
7 pc
Storage Bed
No

Associated products

Save $711.31
 Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 1 Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S4 6 pc King Panel Bedroom Set
Sale price$2,877.25 Regular price$3,588.56
Save $910.99
 Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 1 Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set IMAGE 2
Coaster Furniture Granada 224921KE-S5 7 pc King Panel Bedroom Set